English (Organization Planning; Productivity and Profitability; Federal Administration; Management Control)
performance measurement framework [correct]
CONT: Performance measurement frameworks are also being used more frequently for specific initiatives such as education ...
French (Planification d'organisation; Productivité et rentabilité; Administration fédérale; Contrôle de gestion)
cadre de mesure du rendement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les cadres de mesure du rendement sont également de plus en plus utilisés pour certaines initiatives comme l'éducation [...]