English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade; Wood Products)
framing lumber composite price; FLC price
OBS: framing lumber composite price; FLC price: terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur; Produits du bois)
prix composite du bois de charpente [masculine noun]; prix CBC [masculine noun]
OBS: prix composite du bois de charpente; prix CBC : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).