English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Lightweight steel wall framing components [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1998. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-7.1-98. Supersedes CAN/CGSB-7.1-M86.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Éléments d'ossature murale légers en acier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1998.