English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Adhesive, for Bonding Drywall to Wood Framing and Metal Studs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-71.25-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésif pour coller des panneaux préfabriqués à une ossature de bois et à des montants métalliques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-71.25-M88