English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
franchise agreement
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
accord de concession exclusive [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
contrato de franquicia [masculine noun]