English (Law of Contracts (common law); Commercial Law; Shipping and Delivery)
mobile franchise [correct]
DEF: a franchise that operates from a vehicle.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit commercial; Expédition et livraison)
franchise mobile [feminine noun]