English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Franco-Manitoban [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to Manitobans whose main or native language is French.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
franco-manitobain [correct, adjective]; franco-manitobaine [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif aux Manitobains d'expression française.