English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
fraternal publication
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
publication de fraternité [feminine noun]; publication de fraternisation [feminine noun]
OBS: Suggestions de Marc Laforge, terminologue, Service SVP central, Hull.