English (Translation (General))
fraternal
OBS: 1) Of, relating to, or being a fraternity or confederation; 2) of, relating to, or being one of many men's or sometimes women's clubs or organizations usu. having secret rites, restricted membership, and religious, social, charitable or professional purposes.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
mutualiste; fraternel