English (Honorary Distinctions; War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
Prize for Humanity, Peace and Fraternity among Peoples
OBS: Awarded to UNHCR [United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees] in 1986 by the Balzan Foundation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
Prix pour l'humanité, la paix et la fraternité entre les peuples [masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional); Relaciones internacionales)
Premio por la Humanidad, la Paz y la Fraternidad entre los Pueblos [masculine noun]