English (Management Control; Auditing (Accounting))
fraud risk management program [correct]
CONT: ... the objectives of a fraud risk management program are distinct and separate from those of an enterprise risk management program. ... Fraud risk management programs ... focus on issues pertaining to fraud, misconduct, noncompliance, and malpractice across all areas of business.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Vérification (Comptabilité))
programme de gestion des risques de fraude [correct, masculine noun]