English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
fraud insurance [correct]
DEF: Fraud: An act of willful deception and dishonesty carried out with a view to securing some advantage, profit, etc., to which one is not entitled, at the expense of another.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance contre la fraude [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Peut aussi se traduire par «assurance contre les détournements». Voir fiche «fidelity insurance».