English (Taxation; Commercial Law)
prevention of fraud [correct]; fraud prevention [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Droit commercial)
répression de la fraude [correct, feminine noun]; prévention de la fraude [correct, feminine noun]; prévention des fraudes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Derecho mercantil)
prevención del fraude [correct, feminine noun]