English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Merchandising Techniques)
risk of fraud
OBS: retailers dislike coupons that are ragged and torn, because they are hard to handle and sort. Also, there is a high --.
French (Agences et services de publicité; Techniques marchandes)
risque de contrefaçon
OBS: un coupon bien conçu augmente le taux de remontée, en accélère le délai d'action et diminue les --.