English (Police)
fraud squad [correct]
CONT: the members of the RCMP fraud squads ... were investigating over two thousands sophisticated white collar crimes at any one time.
French (Police)
escouade des fraudes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Policía)
brigada anticorrupción [correct, feminine noun]