English (Citizenship and Immigration)
fraudulent travel document [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
faux document de voyage [correct]; faux titre de voyage [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.