English (Citizenship and Immigration)
forged visa [correct]; fraudulent visa [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
faux visa [correct]; visa contrefait [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.