English (Bankruptcy; Offences and crimes)
fraudulent bankrupt
French (Faillites; Infractions et crimes)
banqueroutier frauduleux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Quiebras; Infracciones y crímenes)
quebrado fraudulento [correct, masculine noun]