English (Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting; Offences and crimes; Criminology)
fraudulent financial reporting
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale; Infractions et crimes; Criminologie)
information financière frauduleuse [feminine noun]