English (Air Transport)
free balloon pilot licence [correct]
CONT: A Contracting State shall require an applicant for a free balloon pilot licence to meet the following requirements (...)
French (Transport aérien)
licence de pilote de ballon libre
CONT: Les candidats à la licence de pilote de ballon libre seront assujettis par les États contractants à l'obligation de remplir les conditions suivantes (...)