English (Air Freight)
F.O.B. Seller’s Plant; F.O.B. Origin; free on board at seller's plant
French (Fret aérien)
franco origine
OBS: Locution adverbiale formée sur le modèle de franco wagon, franco quai, franco Londres, etc.
OBS: Grais de transport.