English (Foreign Trade; Cargo (Water Transport))
free on board port of shipment price
French (Commerce extérieur; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
prix franco à bord d'embarquement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cargamento (Transporte por agua))
precio f.o.b. puerto de embarque [masculine noun]