English (General Vocabulary; Trade)
free of charge [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Commerce)
gratuitement [correct]; à titre gratuit; sans frais; franc de droit [France]; franco frais
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Comercio)
gratis [correct]