English (Customs and Excise)
goods in free circulation [correct, plural]
DEF: Merchandise not subject to customs restrictions.
French (Douanes et accise)
marchandises en libre circulation [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
mercancías en libre circulación [correct, feminine noun, plural]; mercancías de libre circulación [correct, feminine noun, plural]; mercancías de libre práctica [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Mercancías de las que se puede disponer sin restricciones por parte de la aduana.