English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Economics; Trade; Foreign Trade)
free competition [correct]
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Économique; Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
libre concurrence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Leyes del mercado (Economía); Economía; Comercio; Comercio exterior)
libre competencia [correct, feminine noun]