English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Real Estate)
barrier free design requirements [correct, plural]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Immobilier)
directives d'aménagement pour accès facile [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers