English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
duty-free quota
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
contingent à droit nul [masculine noun]; contingent admis en franchise [masculine noun]; contingent avec franchise de droits [masculine noun]; contingentement des franchises [masculine noun]; contingentement en franchise [masculine noun]