English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
fixed duty-free amount
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
montant fixe à droit nul [masculine noun]; montant fixe admis en franchise [masculine noun]; quantité fixe admise en franchise [feminine noun]