English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
duty-free admittance [correct, officially approved]
OBS: duty-free admittance: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
admission en franchise de droits de douane [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: admission en franchise de droits de douane : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
admisión libre de derechos de aduana [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: admisión libre de derechos de aduana : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).