English (Property Law (civil law); Property Law (common law))
property free from encumbrance
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
propriété dégrevée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho de propiedad (common law))
propiedad libre de gravámenes hipotecarios [feminine noun]