English (Palletization; Materials Handling; Air Freight)
free entry [correct]
DEF: Entry through which the finger-wheels of a pallet truck can pass without leaving the ground.
French (Palettisation; Manutention; Fret aérien)
entrée libre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entrée permettant le passage des galets des transpalettes sans quitter le sol.