English (Performing Arts (General); Culture (General))
free admission [correct]; free entry [correct]; admission free
French (Arts du spectacle (Généralités); Culture (Généralités))
entrée gratuite [correct, feminine noun]; entrée libre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Artes escénicas (Generalidades); Cultura (Generalidades))
entrada libre [correct, feminine noun]