English (Customs and Excise)
free entry [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
déclaration en franchise [correct, feminine noun]; entrée en franchise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
libre ingreso [correct, masculine noun]