English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
temporary entry to Canada under the North American Free Trade Agreement [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
admission temporaire au Canada en vertu de l'Accord de libre-échange nord-américain [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.