English (Sexology; Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
frotteurism [correct]; frottage [correct]
DEF: The paraphiliac practice of achieving sexual stimulation or orgasm by touching and rubbing against a person without the person's consent and usually in a public place.
French (Sexologie; Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
frotteurisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] préférence pour les activités érotiques où l'individu frotte son pénis contre une personne inconnue et non consentante[, qui a] surtout lieu dans les endroits achalandés.