English (Social Organization; Sociology of Communication)
French-speaking nation [correct, NATO]; FSN [correct, NATO]
French (Organisation sociale; Sociologie de la communication)
pays francophone [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; FSN [correct, masculine noun, NATO]