English (Business and Administrative Documents; Food Services (Military))
Food Services Requisition [correct]; FSR [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Alimentation (Militaire))
Demande de services d'alimentation [correct, feminine noun]; DSA [correct, feminine noun]