English (Forms Design; Aboriginal Law)
financial transfer agreement [correct, Canada]; FTA [correct, Canada]
French (Imprimés et formules; Droit autochtone)
entente de transfert financier [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; ETF [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; accord de transfert financier [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; ATF [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; ATF