English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Special-Language Phraseology)
financial and technical assistance agreement [correct]; FTAA [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
accord d'assistance financière et technique [correct, masculine noun]