English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Sea Operations (Military))
fasf time control [correct]; FTC [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Opérations en mer (Militaire))
circuit anti-retour de pluie [masculine noun]