English (Forms Design; Federal Administration)
FTC Schedule 1
OBS: FTC = Federal Tax Credit.
French (Imprimés et formules; Administration fédérale)
annexe 1 CIF [feminine noun]
OBS: CIF : crédit d'impôt fédéral.