English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
high-terpene full-spectrum extract [correct]; HTFSE [correct]; high terpene full spectrum extract [correct]; HTFSE [correct]; HTFSE; high-terpene full spectrum extract [correct]; HTFSE [correct]; HTFSE
CONT: As of late, the focus of live resin extractors is the production of raw terpene-rich extracts (also called "sauce"). That sauce can be classified as HTFSE (high-terpene full-spectrum extract) ...
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
extrait entier riche en terpènes [proposal, masculine noun]; extrait à spectre complet riche en terpènes [masculine noun]; extrait de spectre complet au fort contenu en terpènes [masculine noun]
OBS: Concentré de cannabis caractérisé par une teneur en terpènes élevée, comparable à celle de la plante non transformée.