English (Pricing (Rail Transport); Pricing (Air Transport); Pricing (Water Transport))
full fare [correct]
French (Tarification (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport aérien); Tarification (Transport par eau))
plein tarif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif sans réduction.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario); Tarificación (Transporte aéreo); Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
tarifa completa [feminine noun]