English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
full proportion
CONT: ... yardmen will receive their full proportion of the work week guarantee ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
portion acquise [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les agents de manœuvre touchent leur portion acquise du salaire hebdomadaire garant [...]