English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment; Military Administration)
full time summer employment [correct]; FTSE [correct]
OBS: full time summer employment; FTSE: designations to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi; Administration militaire)
emploi d'été à temps plein [correct, masculine noun]; EETP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: emploi d'été à temps plein; EETP : désignations d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.