English (Labour and Employment)
full and productive employment
OBS: full and productive employment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
plein emploi productif [masculine noun]
OBS: plein emploi productif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.