English (Insurance)
full interest admitted
OBS: full interest admitted; FIA: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
plein intérêt admis [masculine noun]
OBS: plein intérêt admis : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.