English (Business and Administrative Documents)
full access [correct]
CONT: ... full access to all government and employer reports ....
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
accès sans restriction [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] accès sans restriction aux rapports de l'État et de l'employeur [...].