English (Citizenship and Immigration)
full reciprocity of access [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
réciprocité complète en matière d'admission [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.