English (Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
full automatic electro plating
DEF: Mechanical plating in which the cathodes are automatically conveyed through successive cleaning and plating tanks.
French (Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
galvanoplastie automatique [feminine noun]