English (Call Distribution Systems)
full availability group [correct]
DEF: A group of trunks giving full availability.
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
groupe à accessibilité totale [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Groupe de jonctions assurant une accessibilité totale.
Spanish (Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía))
grupo de disponibilidad total
DEF: Grupo de enlaces que proporciona disponibilidad total.