English (Layout (Graphic Arts))
two-page full bleed spread [correct]; two-page spread with full bleed [correct]
French (Maquette et mise en page)
double page à fond perdu [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Deux pleines pages consécutives dont l'image excède les repères de coupe.