English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
full bore [correct]; large bore [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
gros calibre [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon