English (Electrical Engineering; Transformers)
full capacity below normal voltage [correct]; FCBN [correct]
French (Électrotechnique; Transformateurs)
pleine capacité au-dessous de la tension normale [correct, feminine noun]; plein débit à tension abaissée [masculine noun]
OBS: Source «c» : Catalogue GE, N° 12, 8,700F, p. 1.