English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
loaded to full spacial capacity
OBS: Spacial capacity based on volume capacity (cubic feet).
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
chargé à capacité volumétrique
OBS: À partir de capacité volumétrique : cubic capacity.