English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
to its full capacity
OBS: to its full capacity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
au maximum de sa capacité
OBS: au maximum de sa capacité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.