English (Plant Diseases)
Fusarium oxysporum [correct, Latin]
OBS: Filamentous fungi.
French (Maladies des plantes)
fusariose des racines [correct, feminine noun]; Fusarium oxysporum [correct, Latin]
OBS: Champignon des radicelles.