English (Plant Diseases)
fusarium basal rot
French (Maladies des plantes)
pourridié fusarien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Maladie fongique causée par Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis lycopersici.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
marchitamiento vascular [masculine noun]
OBS: Agente causal: Fusarium oxysporum.