English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dimensional Change and Appearance After Dry Cleaning of Coated Bonded, Laminated and Fused Fabrics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 66-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Évaluation du changement dimensionnel et de l'aspect des tissus enduits, contre-collés, stratifiés et thermocollés à la suite de nettoyage à sec [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 66-M91