English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Strength of Bonds of Bonded, Laminated and Fused Fabrics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 65-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la résistance du liage des tissus contre-collés, stratifiés et thermocollés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 65-M91