English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prefinished Galvanized and Aluminum-Zinc Alloy Steel Sheet for Residential Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-93.3-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tôle préfinie d'acier galvanisé, et d'acier d'alliage aluminium-zinc pour bâtiments résidentiels [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-93.3-M91