English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting Galvanized Steel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 85-GP-16M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage de l'acier galvanisé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 85-GP-16M, 1979