English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
effective game management [correct]
OBS: Arbitration.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
gestion efficace du match [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbitrage.
Spanish (Fútbol)
gestión eficaz del partido [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbitraje.