English (Criminology; Union Organization)
union gangsterism [correct]
French (Criminologie; Organisation syndicale)
gangstérisme syndical [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Criminología; Organización sindical)
gangsterismo sindical [correct, masculine noun]