English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
Gantt task and bonus plan
OBS: --this plan is the only one that pays a bonus percentage multiplied by the value of standard time.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
système Gantt
OBS: --remplace le salaire aux pièces par une prime fixe en pourcentage, qui est payée lorsque le standard est atteint.