English (Labour and Employment)
positive real wage gap
OBS: positive real wage gap: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
avance des salaires réels [feminine noun]
OBS: Par rapport à la productivité.
OBS: avance des salaires réels : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.