English (Finance)
commitment gap
OBS: commitment gap: term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: commitment gap: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
écart entre engagements et lignes de crédit [masculine noun]
OBS: écart entre engagements et lignes de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.