English (Statistical Surveys)
data gap [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
données manquantes [correct, feminine noun, plural]; lacune dans les données [correct, feminine noun]; lacune statistique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
falta de datos [proposal, feminine noun]