English (Vehicle Parking)
multistorey garage [correct]; multistorey parking garage [correct]; multistory parking garage [correct]; multi-storey park [correct]; parkade [correct]; ramp garage [correct]; high-rise garage [correct]
DEF: A multistoreyed structure for parking a large number of automobiles.
French (Stationnement)
garage à étages [correct, masculine noun]; parc de stationnement étagé [correct, masculine noun]; stationnement étagé [correct, masculine noun]; parc à étages [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Parc de stationnement souterrain ou aérien comportant plusieurs niveaux.
Spanish (Estacionamiento)
garaje de pisos [correct, masculine noun]; garaje de plantas [correct, masculine noun]