English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
garage premises and operations liability insurance [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
police de responsabilité civile relative aux locaux et opérations de garages [correct, feminine noun]