English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
garage automobile policy [correct]
OBS: [Standard policy form] provides coverages for garages both in respect of owned and non-owned vehicles.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
police d'assurance automobile - formule des garagistes [correct, feminine noun]