English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
garage risk [correct]
CONT: "Garage" risks normally have a greater "location" exposure (chance of loss by fire or theft) than other types of automobile risks. Consequently, this "location" exposure should be assessed separately from the "road" exposure.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
risque des garages [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Formules d'assurance pour les risques des garages.