English (Vehicle Parking)
elevated parking garage [correct]
CONT: Both an open air lot and an elevated parking garage are located next to the salon on Province Street.
French (Stationnement)
parc en élévation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Parc de stationnement comportant un ou plusieurs étages au-dessus du sol.