English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Vending Machines)
lift-up garage door
OBS: Locking device for "lift-up" garage doors.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Machines de distribution automatique)
porte de garage rabattable [feminine noun]
OBS: Loquet pour les portes de garage rabattables.