English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Plastic Garbage Bags [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 156.1, 1995
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sacs à déchets en plastique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 156.1, 1995