English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
garbage bag holder without lid
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
support de sac poubelle sans couvercle [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox.