English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
garden flea beetle [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
altise des jardins [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
altica de los jardines [feminine noun]