English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
garden ghost spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Anyphaenidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
anyphène grêle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Anyphaenidae.