English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
edging lobelia [correct]; garden lobelia [correct]; trailing lobelia [correct]; sapphire [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lobélie [correct, feminine noun]; lobélie érine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.