English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
additions to reserves Gathering Strength funding distribution framework
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
cadre de répartition des fonds de Rassembler nos forces pour les ajouts aux réserves [proposal, masculine noun]