English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
Work Information Gathering Tool [correct]; WIGT [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
Outil de collecte des données sur le travail accompli [correct, masculine noun]; OCDTA [correct, masculine noun]