English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Gathering Strength fund
OBS: Source(s): Environment and Natural Resources, Lands and Environment, Lands and Trusts Services.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
fonds Rassembler nos forces [masculine noun]
OBS: Affectations budgétaires découlant du programme Rassembler nos forces.
OBS: Source(s) : Direction de l'environnement et des ressources naturelles, Direction générale des terres et de l'environnement, Services fonciers et fiduciaires.