English (Information Processing (Informatics); Environment; Meteorology)
global data management [correct]; GDM [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Environnement; Météorologie)
gestion mondiale des données [correct, feminine noun]; GDM [correct]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Medio ambiente; Meteorología)
gestión mundial de datos [feminine noun]