English (Production (Economics); National and International Economics)
monetized GDP; monetary GDP
French (Production (Économie); Économie nationale et internationale)
PIB monétaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Economía nacional e internacional)
PIB monetizado [masculine noun]