English (Gears and Friction Wheels; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
boiler control gear spare
French (Engrenages et roues de friction; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
pièce de rechange d'engrenage de contrôle de chaudière [feminine noun]