English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
water-activated gear drive
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
engrenage hydraulique [masculine noun]; engrenage à entraînement hydraulique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
engranaje hidráulico [masculine noun]