English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
3rd speed gear thrust washer [correct]
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
rondelle de butée de l'engrenage de 3e [correct, feminine noun]